মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
পাতা

প্রতিবন্ধী ভাতা

ক্রঃ নঃ

উপকার ভোগীর নাম

পিতা/ স্বামী নাম

বয়স

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড নং

  1.  

ছখিনা খাতুন

সুরুজ আলী

 

থাপনারগাতী

০২

  1.  

সাইফুল ইসলাম

আবুল হোসেন

 

,,

,,

  1.  

খাদিজা

আবুল কাসেম

 

আলমপুর

০৮

  1.  

শফিকুল ইসলাম

আবু তালেব

 

ধানশিরা

০২

  1.  

রমজান আলী

সৈয়দ আলী

 

,,

,,

  1.  

রাজেদা বেগম

সুরুজ আলী

 

পাথারিয়া

০৫

  1.  

নাজমা খাতুন

জাহেদ আলী

 

,,

,,

  1.  

কুলসুম

আঃ রশিদ

 

,,

,,

  1.  

আম্বিয়া খাতুন

হযরত আলী

 

ফুলপুর

০৮

  1.  

ছিদ্দিক মিয়া

তালে হোসেন

 

,,

,,

  1.  

মাসুদ

ছিদ্দিক মিয়া

 

কেরনখলা

০৩

  1.  

শহর বানু

আঃ লতিফ

 

যুক্তিডহর

০২

  1.  

আঃ খালেক

অহেদ আলী

 

মেলাডহর

,,

  1.  

মোফাজল হোসেন

ফরাজি

 

, ,

,,

  1.  

মোতালেব

নেওয়াজ আলী

 

থাপনারগাতী

,,

  1.  

মজনু মিয়া

আবু তাহের

 

বানিয়াপাড়া

০১

  1.  

তাইজত আলী

মনহর আলী

 

বানিয়াপাড়া

০১

  1.  

কামরুন্নাহার

চান মিয়া

 

,,

০১

  1.  

আঃ গফুর

ওয়াজেদ আলী

 

নোয়াগাও

০৭

  1.  

ছমেদ আলী

এয়াকুব আলী

 

,,

,,

  1.  

ছামেদ আলী

হাসু শেখ

 

চণ্ডিগড়

০১

  1.  

ভুপেন্দ্রচন্দ্রদেবনাথ

উমেশ চন্দ্র দেবনাথ

 

,,

,,

  1.  

আজি উদ্দিন

আঃ গফুর

 

,,

,,

  1.  

মস্তুফা

আকবর আলী

 

মউ

০৪

  1.  

দেলুয়ার হোসেন

হাসেন আলী

 

মউ

০৪

  1.  

রফিকুর ইসলাম

কাদেমুল ইসলাম

 

নোয়াগাও

০৭

  1.  

মদিনা

আঃ বারেক

 

নোয়াগাও

০৭

  1.  

নজরুল ইসলাম

নবী হোসেন

 

চারিখাল

০৩

  1.  

জালেহা খাতুন

ছমেদ আলী

 

মেলাডহর

০২

  1.  

আশরাফ আলী

 

মিয়া হোসেন

 

গোহালিয়াকান্দা

০৩

  1.  

রুববান

আবুল হাসেম

 

চণ্ডিগড়

০১

  1.  

আরশাদ মিয়া

মুনসুর আলী

 

ধানশিরা

০২

  1.  

শহিদ মিয়া

আঃ খালেক

 

,,

,,

  1.  

ইদ্রিছ আলী

কাছম আলী

 

যুক্তিডহর

০২

  1.  

নজরুল ইসলাম

,,

 

মাঝিয়াইল

০৩

  1.  

মোঃ লাল মিয়া

ইয়াদ আলী

 

রগজুর

০২

  1.  

হালেমা খাতুন

মহর আলী

 

,,

,,

  1.  

জমিলা খাতুন

উছমান আলী

 

ধানশিরা

০২

  1.  

ছাবিকুন্নাহার

সাহেদ আলী

 

কেরনখলা

০৩

  1.  

মংলা মিয়া 

মাইন উদ্দিন

 

গোহালিয়াকান্দা

০৩

  1.  

আঃ মোতালেব

ইছাক আলী

 

কেরনখলা

০৩

  1.  

আক্তার আলী

জহুর আলী

 

কেরনখলা

০৩

  1.  

আনুরা খাতুন

নুরালী

 

পাথারিয়া

০৫

  1.  

আঃ মজিদ আকন্দ

মিয়া হোসেন

 

মধুয়াকোনা

০৬

  1.  

জসিম উদ্দিন

আবু সাইদ

 

মধুয়াকোনা

০৬

  1.  

কুদরত আলী

মোহাম্মদ আলী

 

নোয়াগাও

০৭

  1.  

জজের মা

আবু চান

 

,,

,,

  1.  

মুন্তজ আলী

নবাব আলী

 

বনগ্রাম

০৯

  1.  

মকবুল হোসেন

আমুদ আলী

 

কেররখলা

০৩

  1.  

রুমালী

একিন আলী

 

ফেচিয়া

০৫

  1.  

আমেনা খাতুন

আঃ খালেক

 

নোয়াগাও

০৭

  1.  

সাহেদ আলী

রহিম বক্স

 

ফুলপুর

০৮

  1.  

আঃ জববার

নাজির উদ্দিন

 

আলমপুর

০৮

  1.  

কুলসুমা খাতুন

রবিকুল ইসলাম

 

ফুলপুর

০৮

  1.  

তোফাজ্জল হোসেন

গিয়াস উদ্দিন

 

বনগ্রাম

০৯

  1.  

আয়েজা খাতুন

আলী হোসেন

 

বড়ইউন্দ

০৯

  1.  

জালাল উদ্দিন

উমেদ আলী

 

নাগেরগাতী

০৯

  1.  

সোরাব উদ্দিন

আঃ মোতলেব

 

নোয়াগাও

০৭

  1.  

শাহ জাহান

আঃ মজিদ

 

থাপনারগাতী

০২

  1.  

মাসুদুর রহমান

সাহেব আলী

 

নাগেরগাতী

০৯

  1.  

জান্নাতুল

শাহজাহান

 

পাথারিয়া

০৫

  1.  

ইজ্জদ আলী

নাইমুদ্দিন

 

চন্ডিগড়

০১

  1.  

রুকেয়া খাতুন

আমান আলী

 

বড়ইউন্দ

০৯

  1.  

হারুনা খাতুন

দুলাল মিয়া

 

বানিয়াপাড়া

০১

  1.  

সাথী

ফজলুর রহমান

 

বনগ্রাম

০৯

  1.  

পারুল

ইসলাম উদ্দিন

 

নোয়াগাও

০৭

  1.  

মাজেদা খাতুন

আবুল কাসেম

 

সাতাসি

০৬

  1.  

আছমা আক্তার

আঃ মোতালিব

 

পেচিয়া

  1.  

সাজ্জদ আলী 

আছর আলী

 

মউ

০৪

  1.  

কামাল উদ্দিন

হাবিজ উদ্দিন

 

শাখাইয়া

০১

  1.  

ইদ্রিছ আলী

মবিজ উদ্দিন

 

মেলাডহর

০২

  1.  

জালাল উদ্দিন

আবুল হোসেন

 

চারকুড়িয়াডহর

০২

  1.  

লাল মিয়া

কিতাব আলী

 

লোহার গাও

০৬

  1.  

জহিরুল ইসলাম

কামাল মিয়া

 

চারকুড়িয়াডহর

০২

  1.  

দেলুয়ার হোসেন

কালা চান

 

মধুয়াকোনা

০৬

  1.  

আরিফুল ইসলাম

সিরাজুর ইসলাম

 

চারকুড়িয়াডহর

০২

  1.  

শরীফা

আবদুর রাশিদ

 

যুক্তিডহর

০২


Share with :

Facebook Twitter